Home | District Lodge Information| DD Schedule | NEWS | Contact Information | Links | Scottish Rite |Calendar

| FORMS |

Lodge Information for 1st and 2nd Oneida Districts an  d Herkimer District

Oneida District

Lodge Name (Link to Website if Blue Underlined)

Master

(Link to Email Address if Blue Underlined)

Secretary

(Link to Email Address if Blue Underlined)

Communications

Address

(Link to Google Maps)

Alliance #1097

Brian Bell

Ronald Idzi

1st Wednesdays;7:30

196 Main Street; Oriskany Falls, NY 13425

Amicable #664

Brian Moore

James Nagy

1st and 3rd Tuesdays; September to June;7:30

Utica Hall; 251 Genesee St;

Utica, NY 13501

Baron Steuben #264

Bruce Warcup Jr.

John P. Smith

2nd & 4th Weds;7

5559 Lee Center-Taberg Road; Lee Center, NY 13363

Boonville-Uriel #165

William Traxel

John deRoos

2nd & 4th Thursdays; 7pm

114 Schuyler Street; Boonville, NY 13309

Clinton-Hampton #347

Richard K. Childress Jr.

Anthony Schuyler

1st and 3rd Thursdays;7

West Main Street; Westmoreland, NY 13490

Moriah #958

Maksim Berkovich

Sam Trapanick

3rd Wednesdays;7

Utica Hall; 251 Genesee St;

Utica, NY 13501

New London-Vienna #420

John Peschel

James Nagy

2nd & 4th Wednesdays;7

Main Street;

New London, NY 13443

Northwoods #849

Trestle Board (PDF/WORD)

Wayne Beckingham

Stephen Park

1st & 3rd Thursdays; 7:30

110 Crosby Blvd.; Old Forge, NY 13476

Oriental-Faxton #224

Daniel M. Boak

Michael Kelly

2nd & 4th Tuesdays; 7pm

Utica Hall; 251 Genesee St;

Utica, NY 13501

Oriskany #799

Steven M. Sickler

Paul Rieben

1st & 3rd Mondays; 7:30pm

700 Utica Street; Oriskany, NY 13424

Philanthropic #164

Ross Stoltz

James Pritchard

1st & 3rd Wednesdays; 7pm

27 Mexico Street; Camden, NY 13316

Remsen #677

Shawn C. Murphy

Robert Cunningham

1st & 3rd Thursdays; 7pm

Utica Hall; 251 Genesee St;

Utica, NY 13501

Roman Hatheway #223

Adam Junod

Kenneth Hawks

1st & 3rd Tuesdays; 7pm

126 West Liberty Street

Rome, NY 13440

Sanger #129

Donald Brown

William Staelens

2nd & 4th Wednesdays;7

121 Sanger Avenue; Waterville, NY 13425

Sauquoit #150

Patrick Dann

John Seiselmyer

2nd Tuesdays; 7:30

2917 Oneida Street; Sauquoit, NY 13456

Sconondoa-Sherrill #814

Zac Zegarelli

Keith Folger

1st and 3rd Tuesdays;7:30pm

5211 West Seneca Street; Vernon, NY 13476

Utica #47

John J. Salazzo III

Duane F Eilts

2nd & 4th Mondays;6:30

Utica Hall; 251 Genesee St;

Utica, NY 13501

Western Star #15

Earl Wilkinson

Brian Twitchell

1st Thursdays 7:30pm

Routes 8 & 20; Bridgewater, NY 13313

 

Other District

Lodge Name (Link to Website if Blue Underlined)

Master

(Link to Email Address if Blue Underlined)

Secretary

(Link to Email Address if Blue Underlined)

Communications

Address

(Link to Google Maps)

Infinity #00

Carl Klossner

Adam Junod

2nd Thursday; 7pm

Admin Building; Masonic Care Community;

 2150 Bleecker Street;

Utica, NY

Masonic War Veterans Post 55

Robert Jones (Commander)

Patrick Dann (Adjutant)

3rd Thursday; 7pm

Eastern Star Campus;

8290 New York 69, Oriskany, NY 13424

 

Herkimer District

Lodge Name (Link to Website if Blue Underlined)

Master

(Link to Email Address if Blue Underlined)

Secretary

(Link to Email Address if Blue Underlined)

Communications

Address

(Link to Google Maps)

Winfield #581

Hal Smith

315-822-5121

Robert Chase

PO Box 447

West Winfield , NY 13491-0447

315-822-6237

1st & 3rd Tuesday

484 Fairview Dr, West Winfield, NY 13491

Ilion Olive Branch #40

Maurice Luck

 

John Charles Longwell

217 Green Street

Herkimer, NY 13350-2029

315-866-6240

1st & 3rd  Wednesday

 

118 Morgan St, Ilion, NY 13357

Dolgeville #796

Justin Izzo

George Wineberg

1 First Street

Dolgeville, NY 13329-1017

315-429-8411

1st & 3rd Thursdays;

36 South Main Street, Dolgeville, NY

Newport #455

Scott Stubba

315-826-7649

Keith Joslin

1377 Newport Road

Poland, NY    13431-1801

315-845-8285

1st & 3rd  Wednesdays

7406 New York 28, Newport, NY